Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci starší – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
TJ Lednice
Ždánice/Lov.
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
RAFK/Modři.
SK Slatina
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
V. Pavlovice/R.
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Slatina

Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci starší – 2019/20 – plánováno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B

Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci starší – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
V. Pavlovice/R.
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Šlapanice
FC Hustopeče
SK Slatina
TJ Lednice
FKM Podluží
FC Kyjov
Ždánice/Lov.
FC Svratka B
RAFK/Modři.
FK Hodonín B
TJ Lednice
FKM Podluží
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Šlapanice
FK Hodonín B
Újezd / Křeno.
Ždánice/Lov.
SK Slatina
TJ Bzenec
V. Pavlovice/R.
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
RAFK/Modři.
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
FC Kyjov
SK Šlapanice
FC Svratka B
TJ Bzenec
FC Hustopeče
RAFK/Modři.
Dubňany/Mu.
Ždánice/Lov.
TJ Lednice
V. Pavlovice/R.
FKM Podluží
FK Hodonín B
V. Pavlovice/R.
Ždánice/Lov.
FC Kyjov
TJ Bzenec
RAFK/Modři.
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Lednice
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Hustopeče
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
SK Šlapanice
Újezd / Křeno.
V. Pavlovice/R.
FK Hodonín B
FC Svratka B
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
Ždánice/Lov.
TJ Lednice
RAFK/Modři.
FC Kyjov
TJ Bzenec
Újezd / Křeno.
Újezd / Křeno.
RAFK/Modři.
FK Hodonín B
Ždánice/Lov.
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
FKM Podluží
SK Šlapanice
FC Hustopeče
V. Pavlovice/R.
Dubňany/Mu.
TJ Bzenec
TJ Lednice
FC Svratka B
TJ Bzenec
FKM Podluží
V. Pavlovice/R.
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
Ždánice/Lov.
FC Hustopeče
TJ Bzenec
SK Šlapanice
Dubňany/Mu.
TJ Lednice
RAFK/Modři.
FKM Podluží
FK Hodonín B
Dubňany/Mu.
Újezd / Křeno.
V. Pavlovice/R.
FKM Podluží
SK Slatina
FC Kyjov
Ždánice/Lov.
SK Šlapanice
RAFK/Modři.
FC Hustopeče
FC Svratka B
TJ Lednice
TJ Bzenec
V. Pavlovice/R.
FKM Podluží
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Hustopeče
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
FC Svratka B
FC Kyjov
Ždánice/Lov.
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Bzenec
RAFK/Modři.
TJ Lednice
FK Hodonín B
FC Kyjov
Dubňany/Mu.
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Svratka B
SK Šlapanice
V. Pavlovice/R.
FKM Podluží
Ždánice/Lov.
TJ Bzenec
FK Hodonín B
FC Hustopeče
TJ Lednice
RAFK/Modři.
SK Slatina
V. Pavlovice/R.
RAFK/Modři.
FK Hodonín B
FC Hustopeče
Dubňany/Mu.
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Svratka B
FKM Podluží
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
Ždánice/Lov.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Lednice
FC Kyjov
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Lednice
SK Šlapanice
FC Svratka B
FC Kyjov
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
V. Pavlovice/R.
FKM Podluží
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Hustopeče
TJ Bzenec
RAFK/Modři.
Ždánice/Lov.
FK Hodonín B
SK Šlapanice
FC Kyjov
Újezd / Křeno.
Dubňany/Mu.
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
V. Pavlovice/R.
FC Hustopeče
FKM Podluží
Ždánice/Lov.
TJ Bzenec
TJ Lednice
RAFK/Modři.
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B