Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci mladší “B” – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
ČAFC Židenice B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U13B
Lokomotiva
SK Slatina B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
SK Tuřany
Svratka C
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Řečkovice
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U13B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
SK Tuřany
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
Řečkovice
SK Slatina B

Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci mladší “B” – 2019/20 – plánováno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina B
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Slatina B
ČAFC Židenice B

Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci mladší “B” – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Zbrojovka Brno
Svratka C
ČAFC Židenice B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
SK Tuřany
Líšeň U13B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Řečkovice
ČAFC Židenice B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Lokomotiva
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U13B
Svratka C
SK Tuřany
SK Tuřany
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Lokomotiva
SK Slatina B
ČAFC Židenice B
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň U13B
Řečkovice
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň U13B
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
Svratka C
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
ČAFC Židenice B
Svratka C
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Tuřany
Řečkovice
SK Slatina B
SK Tuřany
ČAFC Židenice B
Líšeň U13B
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Tuřany
Řečkovice
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Svratka C
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
ČAFC Židenice B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň U13B
Svratka C
Řečkovice
Zbrojovka Brno
Svratka C
Lokomotiva
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
ČAFC Židenice B
SK Tuřany
Líšeň U13B
Řečkovice
Svratka C
ČAFC Židenice B
SK Tuřany
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U13B
Lokomotiva
ČAFC Židenice B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Zbrojovka Brno
Řečkovice
Líšeň U13B
SK Tuřany
Lokomotiva
Svratka C
ČAFC Židenice B
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Líšeň U13B
SK Slatina B
SK Tuřany
Svratka C
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
SK Tuřany
Řečkovice
Líšeň U13B
Zbrojovka Brno
ČAFC Židenice B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
Líšeň U13B
Zbrojovka Brno
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Svratka C
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
SK Tuřany
SK Slatina B
Řečkovice
SK Tuřany
Svratka C
ČAFC Židenice B
Zbrojovka Brno
Lokomotiva
SK Slatina B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
Líšeň U13B
ČAFC Židenice B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Řečkovice
ČAFC Židenice B
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
Líšeň U13B
Zbrojovka Brno
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Svratka C
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
Líšeň U13B
SK Slatina B
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Tuřany
ČAFC Židenice B
Svratka C
Zbrojovka Brno
SK Slatina B
ČAFC Židenice B
Bystrc-Kníničky a.s.
Líšeň U13B
SK Tuřany
Lokomotiva