Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci mladší – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
TJ Lednice
Ždánice / Lov.
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
RAFK / Modři.
SK Slatina
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
V. Pavlovice / R.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Slatina

Rozpis & Výsledky – Žáci mladší – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
TJ Lednice
FKM Podluží
FC Kyjov
V. Pavlovice / R.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
FC Hustopeče
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Svratka B
RAFK / Modři.
FK Hodonín B
TJ Lednice
FKM Podluží
Ždánice / Lov.
SK Slatina
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Bzenec
V. Pavlovice / R.
FK Hodonín B
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
RAFK / Modři.
FC Svratka B
TJ Bzenec
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
FC Kyjov
SK Šlapanice
FC Hustopeče
RAFK / Modři.
Dubňany / Mu.
Ždánice / Lov.
TJ Lednice
V. Pavlovice / R.
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
SK Šlapanice
TJ Lednice
RAFK / Modři.
Dubňany / Mu.
V. Pavlovice / R.
Ždánice / Lov.
FKM Podluží
FK Hodonín B
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
FC Svratka B
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
Újezd / Křeno.
V. Pavlovice / R.
FK Hodonín B
Ždánice / Lov.
TJ Lednice
RAFK / Modři.
FC Kyjov
TJ Bzenec
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
SK Šlapanice
Újezd / Křeno.
RAFK / Modři.
FK Hodonín B
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
V. Pavlovice / R.
Dubňany / Mu.
TJ Bzenec
TJ Lednice
FC Svratka B
TJ Bzenec
FKM Podluží
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Svratka B
FK Hodonín B
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Kyjov
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Hustopeče
Dubňany / Mu.
TJ Lednice
RAFK / Modři.
FKM Podluží
RAFK / Modři.
FKM Podluží
FKM Podluží
SK Slatina
Újezd / Křeno.
V. Pavlovice / R.
FK Hodonín B
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Kyjov
Ždánice / Lov.
SK Šlapanice
RAFK / Modři.
FC Hustopeče
FC Svratka B
TJ Lednice
TJ Bzenec
FC Svratka B
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
V. Pavlovice / R.
FKM Podluží
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Hustopeče
Ždánice / Lov.
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Bzenec
RAFK / Modři.
TJ Lednice
FK Hodonín B
FKM Podluží
Ždánice / Lov.
SK Šlapanice
V. Pavlovice / R.
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Svratka B
FC Kyjov
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Hustopeče
TJ Lednice
TJ Bzenec
FK Hodonín B
RAFK / Modři.
SK Slatina
FC Svratka B
FKM Podluží
V. Pavlovice / R.
RAFK / Modři.
FK Hodonín B
FC Hustopeče
Dubňany / Mu.
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
Ždánice / Lov.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Lednice
FC Kyjov
SK Slatina
V. Pavlovice / R.
FKM Podluží
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
FC Svratka B
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Lednice
FC Kyjov
FK Hodonín B
FC Hustopeče
TJ Bzenec
RAFK / Modři.
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Svratka B
V. Pavlovice / R.
FK Hodonín B
SK Šlapanice
FC Kyjov
Újezd / Křeno.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
FKM Podluží
Ždánice / Lov.
TJ Bzenec
TJ Lednice
RAFK / Modři.
TJ Bzenec
SK Šlapanice
SK Šlapanice
FC Kyjov
FKM Podluží
Újezd / Křeno.
Ždánice / Lov.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B
V. Pavlovice / R.
TJ Lednice
TJ Bzenec
FC Svratka B
RAFK / Modři.
FC Hustopeče
FC Kyjov
RAFK / Modři.
Újezd / Křeno.
SK Šlapanice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Svratka B
FKM Podluží
TJ Bzenec
FK Hodonín B
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Hustopeče
SK Slatina
TJ Lednice
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Svratka B
TJ Lednice
Ždánice / Lov.
FK Hodonín B
SK Slatina
FC Kyjov
SK Šlapanice
FKM Podluží
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Hustopeče
TJ Bzenec
Dubňany / Mu.
RAFK / Modři.
Újezd / Křeno.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Bzenec
Újezd / Křeno.
SK Slatina
FC Kyjov
V. Pavlovice / R.
FK Hodonín B
FC Svratka B
FKM Podluží
RAFK / Modři.
FC Hustopeče
Ždánice / Lov.
TJ Lednice
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Slatina
FKM Podluží
Dubňany / Mu.
FK Hodonín B
V. Pavlovice / R.
Újezd / Křeno.
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
FC Hustopeče
TJ Bzenec
TJ Lednice
RAFK / Modři.
SK Šlapanice
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
FK Hodonín B
TJ Lednice
Újezd / Křeno.
Ždánice / Lov.
FKM Podluží
V. Pavlovice / R.
SK Šlapanice
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
Dubňany / Mu.
RAFK / Modři.
TJ Bzenec
TJ Bzenec
Ždánice / Lov.
FKM Podluží
FC Hustopeče
SK Slatina
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
FK Hodonín B
Újezd / Křeno.
FC Kyjov
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Svratka B
RAFK / Modři.
TJ Lednice
FC Svratka B
Újezd / Křeno.
SK Slatina
RAFK / Modři.
Ždánice / Lov.
FKM Podluží
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Kyjov
V. Pavlovice / R.
SK Šlapanice
TJ Bzenec
FK Hodonín B
TJ Lednice
FC Hustopeče
FKM Podluží
FC Svratka B
FC Kyjov
TJ Lednice
SK Slatina
TJ Bzenec
Újezd / Křeno.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Šlapanice
Ždánice / Lov.
FC Hustopeče
FK Hodonín B
RAFK / Modři.
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Svratka B
Ždánice / Lov.
FK Hodonín B
RAFK / Modři.
Dubňany / Mu.
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Hustopeče
SK Šlapanice
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Bzenec
FC Kyjov
FKM Podluží
TJ Lednice
SK Slatina
FK Hodonín B
FC Kyjov
FC Svratka B
SK Šlapanice
Dubňany / Mu.
FKM Podluží
V. Pavlovice / R.
SK Slatina
Ždánice / Lov.
RAFK / Modři.
TJ Bzenec
FC Hustopeče
TJ Lednice
Újezd / Křeno.
FKM Podluží
TJ Lednice
FC Kyjov
FC Hustopeče
Újezd / Křeno.
FK Hodonín B
SK Šlapanice
Dubňany / Mu.
V. Pavlovice / R.
TJ Bzenec
SK Slatina
Ždánice / Lov.
RAFK / Modři.
FC Svratka B
Dubňany / Mu.
RAFK / Modři.
FK Hodonín B
FKM Podluží
Ždánice / Lov.
V. Pavlovice / R.
FC Svratka B
SK Slatina
FC Hustopeče
Újezd / Křeno.
TJ Bzenec
FC Kyjov
TJ Lednice
SK Šlapanice