Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. D – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina B
Slovan Brno
Líšeň-dívky
SK Slatina B
Start Brno B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
N. Lískovec
Kohoutovice C
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
Mor. Slavia
SK Slatina B
Lelekovice
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U10B

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. D – 2019/20 – plánováno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. D – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Lokomotiva
N. Lískovec
SK Slatina B
Slovan Brno
Líšeň U10B
Líšeň-dívky
Lelekovice
Kohoutovice C
N. Lískovec
Kohoutovice C
Start Brno B
Lokomotiva
Slovan Brno
Mor. Slavia
Líšeň-dívky
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U10B
Lelekovice
Mor. Slavia
Start Brno B
Slovan Brno
Líšeň U10B
Start Brno B
SK Slatina B
Líšeň-dívky
Lelekovice
N. Lískovec
Mor. Slavia
Kohoutovice C
Lokomotiva
Líšeň-dívky
Slovan Brno
SK Slatina B
N. Lískovec
Líšeň U10B
Start Brno B
Mor. Slavia
Kohoutovice C
Slovan Brno
Lelekovice
N. Lískovec
Líšeň U10B
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva
Start Brno B
Líšeň-dívky
Kohoutovice C
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
Mor. Slavia
Slovan Brno
Start Brno B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva
Líšeň-dívky
N. Lískovec
Lelekovice
Mor. Slavia
N. Lískovec
Slovan Brno
Start Brno B
Lelekovice
Mor. Slavia
SK Slatina B
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň-dívky
Lokomotiva
Líšeň U10B
Líšeň U10B
Kohoutovice C
Slovan Brno
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň-dívky
Lokomotiva
Start Brno B
N. Lískovec
Líšeň U10B
Mor. Slavia
Lelekovice
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Líšeň U10B
Lokomotiva
Slovan Brno
N. Lískovec
Lelekovice
Mor. Slavia
Líšeň-dívky
Kohoutovice C
Start Brno B
Kohoutovice C
Lelekovice
Start Brno B
Mor. Slavia
N. Lískovec
Lokomotiva
Líšeň-dívky
Líšeň U10B
Slovan Brno
SK Slatina B
Slovan Brno
Líšeň-dívky
N. Lískovec
SK Slatina B
Start Brno B
Líšeň U10B
Kohoutovice C
Mor. Slavia
Lokomotiva
Lelekovice
SK Slatina B
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň-dívky
Start Brno B
Mor. Slavia
Lokomotiva
Líšeň U10B
N. Lískovec
Lelekovice
Slovan Brno
Start Brno B
Slovan Brno
N. Lískovec
Líšeň-dívky
Mor. Slavia
Lelekovice
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň U10B
Slovan Brno
N. Lískovec
Líšeň-dívky
Kohoutovice C
Lokomotiva
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Mor. Slavia
Líšeň U10B
Lokomotiva
Lelekovice
Start Brno B
SK Slatina B
Lelekovice
Mor. Slavia
Líšeň U10B
N. Lískovec
Start Brno B
Kohoutovice C
Slovan Brno
Lokomotiva
Líšeň-dívky
Slovan Brno
Lokomotiva
Start Brno B
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň-dívky
Mor. Slavia
Líšeň U10B
SK Slatina B
Lelekovice
N. Lískovec
SK Slatina B
Líšeň-dívky
Mor. Slavia
Slovan Brno
Kohoutovice C
N. Lískovec
Lelekovice
Líšeň U10B
Lokomotiva
Start Brno B
Lokomotiva
Kohoutovice C
SK Slatina B
Start Brno B
Mor. Slavia
N. Lískovec
Líšeň U10B
Slovan Brno
Lelekovice
Líšeň-dívky