Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. C – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
FK Jundrov
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
Řečkovice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
SK Tuřany
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina
Sparta C
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Líšeň U10A
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Svratka C

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. C – 2019/20 – plánováno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka starší sk. C – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
FK Jundrov
Sparta C
SK Tuřany
SK Chrlice
SK Obřany
Líšeň U10A
Svratka C
Bílovice n S.
Řečkovice
FK Jundrov
Bílovice n S.
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
Svratka C
SK Chrlice
Řečkovice
SK Tuřany
Líšeň U10A
Sparta C
SK Tuřany
Bílovice n S.
FK Jundrov
SK Chrlice
Řečkovice
SK Slatina
Svratka C
Sparta C
SK Obřany
Líšeň U10A
Sparta C
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina
SK Tuřany
SK Chrlice
Řečkovice
Líšeň U10A
FK Jundrov
Svratka C
SK Obřany
Řečkovice
Líšeň U10A
SK Tuřany
SK Chrlice
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina
FK Jundrov
Svratka C
SK Obřany
Sparta C
Svratka C
Řečkovice
Sparta C
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Bílovice n S.
Líšeň U10A
SK Tuřany
SK Obřany
FK Jundrov
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Řečkovice
SK Obřany
Bílovice n S.
Líšeň U10A
FK Jundrov
Sparta C
SK Tuřany
Svratka C
Sparta C
SK Chrlice
Bílovice n S.
Svratka C
FK Jundrov
Řečkovice
Líšeň U10A
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
SK Tuřany
Bílovice n S.
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
Svratka C
SK Chrlice
Líšeň U10A
SK Tuřany
FK Jundrov
Řečkovice
Sparta C
Řečkovice
Bílovice n S.
FK Jundrov
SK Slatina
Svratka C
Líšeň U10A
SK Obřany
SK Chrlice
SK Tuřany
Sparta C
SK Tuřany
SK Slatina
Řečkovice
SK Chrlice
FK Jundrov
Líšeň U10A
Bílovice n S.
Sparta C
SK Obřany
Svratka C
SK Slatina
Bílovice n S.
Svratka C
FK Jundrov
Sparta C
SK Obřany
Líšeň U10A
Řečkovice
SK Chrlice
SK Tuřany
Bílovice n S.
SK Chrlice
Řečkovice
Svratka C
FK Jundrov
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
Sparta C
SK Tuřany
Líšeň U10A
Svratka C
SK Tuřany
Líšeň U10A
Bílovice n S.
Sparta C
FK Jundrov
SK Obřany
Řečkovice
SK Chrlice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Líšeň U10A
SK Tuřany
SK Obřany
Řečkovice
FK Jundrov
Svratka C
Bílovice n S.
SK Chrlice
Sparta C
FK Jundrov
SK Tuřany
Svratka C
SK Slatina
Sparta C
Řečkovice
Líšeň U10A
SK Chrlice
SK Obřany
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
SK Tuřany
Řečkovice
Bílovice n S.
FK Jundrov
Sparta C
Líšeň U10A
SK Chrlice
Svratka C
SK Slatina
Řečkovice
Bílovice n S.
SK Tuřany
Sparta C
Svratka C
Líšeň U10A
SK Obřany
SK Chrlice
FK Jundrov