Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka mladší sk. C – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Chrlice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Líšeň U8A
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
Lokomotiva C
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
TJ MCV Brno
SK Slatina
Řícmanice
Lelekovice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Kohoutovice
Svratka C
SK Slatina

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka mladší sk. C – 2019/20 – plánováno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Přípravka mladší sk. C – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice
Svratka C
Lelekovice
SK Chrlice
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
Řícmanice
Líšeň U8A
Lokomotiva C
SK Slatina
Líšeň U8A
Lokomotiva C
TJ MCV Brno
Lelekovice
SK Obřany
Kohoutovice
Svratka C
Řícmanice
SK Chrlice
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
Lelekovice
Kohoutovice
Řícmanice
Svratka C
Líšeň U8A
TJ MCV Brno
Lokomotiva C
SK Chrlice
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
SK Obřany
Kohoutovice
SK Chrlice
Lelekovice
Líšeň U8A
Řícmanice
Lokomotiva C
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
SK Obřany
Lelekovice
Líšeň U8A
Kohoutovice
SK Chrlice
Řícmanice
Lokomotiva C
SK Obřany
Lokomotiva C
SK Slatina
Řícmanice
TJ MCV Brno
SK Obřany
SK Chrlice
Svratka C
Lokomotiva C
Lelekovice
Svratka C
Líšeň U8A
Lelekovice
SK Slatina
Kohoutovice
Lokomotiva C
SK Obřany
SK Chrlice
Řícmanice
TJ MCV Brno
Líšeň U8A
Kohoutovice
TJ MCV Brno
SK Chrlice
SK Slatina
Kohoutovice
Líšeň U8A
SK Obřany
Řícmanice
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva C
Svratka C
Lelekovice
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice
Řícmanice
Svratka C
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Líšeň U8A
SK Slatina
Lokomotiva C
Svratka C
TJ MCV Brno
Lelekovice
SK Chrlice
Kohoutovice
SK Obřany
Řícmanice
Líšeň U8A
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Kohoutovice
TJ MCV Brno
Řícmanice
SK Obřany
Lelekovice
Svratka C
Lokomotiva C
Líšeň U8A
TJ MCV Brno
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Kohoutovice
Líšeň U8A
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva C
Řícmanice
SK Obřany
Svratka C
SK Obřany
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
SK Chrlice
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva C
Řícmanice
SK Slatina
Kohoutovice
Líšeň U8A
TJ MCV Brno
Řícmanice
SK Chrlice
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
Lelekovice
Líšeň U8A
Svratka C
Lokomotiva C
Kohoutovice
Svratka C
Lokomotiva C
SK Chrlice
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice
SK Slatina
SK Obřany
Líšeň U8A
Lelekovice
Řícmanice
TJ MCV Brno
Lelekovice
SK Slatina
Svratka C
Líšeň U8A
SK Chrlice
Lokomotiva C
SK Obřany
Řícmanice
Kohoutovice
TJ MCV Brno
Líšeň U8A
Svratka C
Řícmanice
SK Chrlice
Lokomotiva C
Kohoutovice
Lelekovice
SK Obřany
SK Slatina
SK Chrlice
Řícmanice
TJ MCV Brno
Lokomotiva C
Svratka C
Kohoutovice
SK Obřany
Lelekovice
Líšeň U8A
SK Slatina