Rozpis & Výsledky – Muži “B” – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
Tuřany B
SK Slatina B
Obřany B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
TJ MCV Brno
Řečkovice B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Chrlice B
Jundrov B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Bílovice n S.
Mor. Slavia B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Kohoutovice B
Soběšice B
SK Slatina B
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
SK Slatina B
Obřany B
Lokomotiva B
SK Slatina B

Rozpis & Výsledky – Muži “B” – 2019/20 – plánováno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Muži “B” – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Kohoutovice B
Obřany B
Mor. Slavia B
Tuřany B
Jundrov B
Řečkovice B
Soběšice B
Svratka C
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
Řečkovice B
Bílovice n S.
TJ MCV Brno
Mor. Slavia B
Lokomotiva B
Kohoutovice B
Tuřany B
SK Slatina B
Obřany B
Soběšice B
Chrlice B
Jundrov B
Řečkovice B
Chrlice B
Svratka C
Kohoutovice B
Tuřany B
Bílovice n S.
TJ MCV Brno
Jundrov B
Lokomotiva B
Mor. Slavia B
Obřany B
SK Slatina B
Mor. Slavia B
Řečkovice B
Kohoutovice B
Tuřany B
Bílovice n S.
Chrlice B
SK Slatina B
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
Obřany B
Soběšice B
Lokomotiva B
Řečkovice B
SK Slatina B
Tuřany B
Soběšice B
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice B
Jundrov B
Bílovice n S.
Bílovice n S.
Mor. Slavia B
Bílovice n S.
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice B
Řečkovice B
Mor. Slavia B
Jundrov B
Soběšice B
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
Tuřany B
Obřany B
Lokomotiva B
SK Slatina B
Chrlice B
Lokomotiva B
Svratka C
Chrlice B
Mor. Slavia B
Chrlice B
Kohoutovice B
Řečkovice B
Soběšice B
Jundrov B
SK Slatina B
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
Tuřany B
Obřany B
Kohoutovice B
Jundrov B
SK Slatina B
Bílovice n S.
Obřany B
TJ MCV Brno
Svratka C
Řečkovice B
Lokomotiva B
Tuřany B
Soběšice B
Chrlice B
Bílovice n S.
Kohoutovice B
Řečkovice B
Obřany B
Mor. Slavia B
SK Slatina B
TJ MCV Brno
Lokomotiva B
Jundrov B
Soběšice B
Chrlice B
Svratka C
Kohoutovice B
Mor. Slavia B
Svratka C
Jundrov B
Obřany B
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
Bílovice n S.
Lokomotiva B
Řečkovice B
Tuřany B
TJ MCV Brno
Jundrov B
Obřany B
Bílovice n S.
Svratka C
Mor. Slavia B
Soběšice B
SK Slatina B
Kohoutovice B
Řečkovice B
Tuřany B
Chrlice B
Lokomotiva B
Tuřany B
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
Jundrov B
Svratka C
Mor. Slavia B
TJ MCV Brno
Řečkovice B
Obřany B
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
Kohoutovice B
Soběšice B
Bílovice n S.
Lokomotiva B
Chrlice B
TJ MCV Brno
Jundrov B
Tuřany B
Mor. Slavia B
Obřany B
Chrlice B
Řečkovice B
Kohoutovice B
Svratka C
SK Slatina B
Obřany B
Bílovice n S.
Tuřany B
Jundrov B
TJ MCV Brno
Mor. Slavia B
Lokomotiva B
Svratka C
Soběšice B
Obřany B
Kohoutovice B
TJ MCV Brno
Bílovice n S.
Řečkovice B
Jundrov B
Tuřany B
Mor. Slavia B
Lokomotiva B
SK Slatina B
Bílovice n S.
Řečkovice B
Soběšice B
Obřany B
SK Slatina B
Tuřany B
Mor. Slavia B
TJ MCV Brno
Jundrov B
Chrlice B
Kohoutovice B
Lokomotiva B
Obřany B
Svratka C
TJ MCV Brno
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
Soběšice B
Tuřany B
Kohoutovice B
Chrlice B
Bílovice n S.
Řečkovice B
Mor. Slavia B
Kohoutovice B
TJ MCV Brno
Bílovice n S.
Jundrov B
SK Slatina B
Řečkovice B
Mor. Slavia B
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
Tuřany B
Svratka C
Lokomotiva B
Řečkovice B
Kohoutovice B
Jundrov B
Mor. Slavia B
Tuřany B
Svratka C
TJ MCV Brno
Soběšice B
Chrlice B
SK Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
Obřany B
Svratka C
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice B
Chrlice B
Obřany B
Tuřany B
SK Slatina B
Jundrov B
Soběšice B
Řečkovice B
Mor. Slavia B
Bílovice n S.
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
TJ MCV Brno
Obřany B
Řečkovice B
Svratka C
Tuřany B
Lokomotiva B
Jundrov B
Kohoutovice B
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina B
Svratka C
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
Jundrov B
Obřany B
Řečkovice B
SK Slatina B
Mor. Slavia B
Lokomotiva B
TJ MCV Brno
Kohoutovice B
Bílovice n S.
TJ MCV Brno
Tuřany B
Jundrov B
Svratka C
Chrlice B
Obřany B
Mor. Slavia B
Kohoutovice B
Řečkovice B
Lokomotiva B
Bílovice n S.
Soběšice B
Obřany B
Jundrov B
Soběšice B
Mor. Slavia B
Kohoutovice B
SK Slatina B
Tuřany B
Řečkovice B
Lokomotiva B
Chrlice B
Svratka C
Bílovice n S.
SK Slatina B
Soběšice B
Chrlice B
Tuřany B
Jundrov B
Lokomotiva B
Bílovice n S.
Obřany B
Řečkovice B
TJ MCV Brno
Mor. Slavia B
Svratka C
Soběšice B
Kohoutovice B
Lokomotiva B
Bílovice n S.
TJ MCV Brno
Chrlice B
Obřany B
Mor. Slavia B
Tuřany B
Jundrov B
Svratka C
SK Slatina B