Rozpis & Výsledky – Muži “A” – 2019/20 – odehráno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Muži “A” – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Vojkovice
SK Žebětín
SK Šlapanice
TJ Novosedly
TJ Zastávka
TJ Želešice
FC Soběšice
Dobšice
RAFK
SK Slatina
FK Zbraslav
Slovan Brno
FK Kunštát
AFK Tišnov
TJ Novosedly
AFK Tišnov
SK Žebětín
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
Slovan Brno
RAFK
TJ Želešice
FK Zbraslav
Dobšice
TJ Zastávka
FK Kunštát
SK Vojkovice
TJ Zastávka
FK Zbraslav
SK Slatina
AFK Tišnov
SK Šlapanice
Slovan Brno
RAFK
TJ Želešice
SK Vojkovice
TJ Novosedly
FC Soběšice
FK Kunštát
Dobšice
SK Žebětín
FK Zbraslav
RAFK
SK Žebětín
TJ Zastávka
SK Slatina
SK Vojkovice
Slovan Brno
AFK Tišnov
TJ Novosedly
FC Soběšice
TJ Želešice
SK Šlapanice
FK Kunštát
Dobšice
SK Šlapanice
FK Zbraslav
SK Vojkovice
Slovan Brno
SK Žebětín
FK Kunštát
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
TJ Želešice
AFK Tišnov
Dobšice
TJ Novosedly
Slovan Brno
FC Soběšice
RAFK
SK Šlapanice
SK Slatina
Dobšice
TJ Novosedly
SK Žebětín
TJ Želešice
SK Vojkovice
FK Zbraslav
AFK Tišnov
FK Kunštát
TJ Zastávka
FC Soběšice
TJ Želešice
SK Vojkovice
FK Zbraslav
RAFK
AFK Tišnov
TJ Zastávka
SK Šlapanice
SK Žebětín
SK Slatina
Dobšice
Slovan Brno
FK Kunštát
TJ Novosedly
TJ Zastávka
RAFK
TJ Novosedly
TJ Zastávka
SK Šlapanice
AFK Tišnov
SK Slatina
FK Kunštát
RAFK
SK Vojkovice
Slovan Brno
SK Žebětín
TJ Želešice
Dobšice
FK Zbraslav
FC Soběšice
TJ Zastávka
AFK Tišnov
FC Soběšice
RAFK
TJ Novosedly
SK Slatina
SK Žebětín
TJ Želešice
SK Vojkovice
SK Šlapanice
FK Kunštát
Slovan Brno
Dobšice
FK Zbraslav
SK Šlapanice
FC Soběšice
Slovan Brno
TJ Novosedly
RAFK
Dobšice
SK Vojkovice
AFK Tišnov
SK Slatina
TJ Zastávka
FK Zbraslav
SK Žebětín
TJ Želešice
FK Kunštát
SK Slatina
Slovan Brno
TJ Novosedly
TJ Želešice
SK Žebětín
RAFK
TJ Zastávka
SK Vojkovice
FC Soběšice
AFK Tišnov
FK Kunštát
FK Zbraslav
Dobšice
SK Šlapanice
Dobšice
AFK Tišnov
Slovan Brno
TJ Zastávka
SK Vojkovice
FC Soběšice
SK Šlapanice
SK Žebětín
RAFK
FK Kunštát
TJ Želešice
SK Slatina
FK Zbraslav
TJ Novosedly
SK Slatina
FK Zbraslav
SK Žebětín
AFK Tišnov
Slovan Brno
TJ Želešice
TJ Novosedly
RAFK
FK Kunštát
SK Šlapanice
FC Soběšice
TJ Zastávka
Dobšice
SK Vojkovice
SK Slatina
RAFK
SK Žebětín
SK Vojkovice
Slovan Brno
FK Zbraslav
Dobšice
FC Soběšice
TJ Novosedly
SK Šlapanice
TJ Želešice
TJ Zastávka
AFK Tišnov
FK Kunštát
FC Soběšice
SK Žebětín
RAFK
Slovan Brno
SK Vojkovice
FK Kunštát
TJ Zastávka
Dobšice
FK Zbraslav
TJ Želešice
AFK Tišnov
TJ Novosedly
SK Šlapanice
SK Slatina
SK Žebětín
Dobšice
AFK Tišnov
SK Slatina
FK Kunštát
FC Soběšice
TJ Želešice
RAFK
TJ Novosedly
SK Vojkovice
FK Zbraslav
TJ Zastávka
Slovan Brno
SK Šlapanice
RAFK
FK Zbraslav
FC Soběšice
TJ Novosedly
SK Šlapanice
TJ Želešice
AFK Tišnov
Slovan Brno
Dobšice
FK Kunštát
SK Vojkovice
SK Slatina
TJ Zastávka
SK Žebětín
RAFK
TJ Zastávka
SK Slatina
FC Soběšice
TJ Novosedly
Dobšice
AFK Tišnov
TJ Želešice
FK Zbraslav
SK Šlapanice
Slovan Brno
SK Vojkovice
FK Kunštát
SK Žebětín
FC Soběšice
Slovan Brno
TJ Zastávka
FK Kunštát
SK Žebětín
TJ Novosedly
AFK Tišnov
FK Zbraslav
SK Vojkovice
TJ Želešice
Dobšice
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
RAFK
AFK Tišnov
RAFK
SK Slatina
SK Žebětín
FK Zbraslav
SK Vojkovice
SK Šlapanice
TJ Zastávka
Slovan Brno
Dobšice
TJ Želešice
FC Soběšice
TJ Novosedly
FK Kunštát
FC Soběšice
FK Zbraslav
AFK Tišnov
SK Šlapanice
SK Žebětín
Slovan Brno
SK Vojkovice
RAFK
FK Kunštát
SK Slatina
TJ Zastávka
TJ Novosedly
Dobšice
TJ Želešice
SK Slatina
TJ Novosedly
RAFK
FC Soběšice
Slovan Brno
FK Kunštát
TJ Želešice
SK Žebětín
SK Šlapanice
SK Vojkovice
AFK Tišnov
TJ Zastávka
FK Zbraslav
Dobšice
FC Soběšice
SK Šlapanice
TJ Zastávka
SK Slatina
FK Kunštát
TJ Želešice
SK Žebětín
FK Zbraslav
AFK Tišnov
SK Vojkovice
Dobšice
RAFK
TJ Novosedly
Slovan Brno
RAFK
SK Žebětín
SK Vojkovice
TJ Zastávka
Slovan Brno
SK Slatina
FK Zbraslav
FK Kunštát
TJ Želešice
TJ Novosedly
SK Šlapanice
Dobšice
AFK Tišnov
FC Soběšice
FC Soběšice
SK Vojkovice
SK Slatina
TJ Želešice
FK Kunštát
RAFK
TJ Zastávka
Slovan Brno
SK Žebětín
SK Šlapanice
AFK Tišnov
Dobšice
TJ Novosedly
FK Zbraslav
RAFK
TJ Novosedly
FK Zbraslav
SK Slatina
SK Šlapanice
FK Kunštát
AFK Tišnov
SK Žebětín
TJ Želešice
Slovan Brno
SK Vojkovice
Dobšice
TJ Zastávka
FC Soběšice