Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost starší – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Veselí/Stráž.
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Dubňany/Mu.
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
FC Boskovice
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Slatina
FC Ivančice
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
ČAFC Židenice

Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost starší – 2019/20 – plánováno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
SK Slatina
Veselí/Stráž.

Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost starší – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Vyškov/Děd.
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
Veselí/Stráž.
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
ČAFC Židenice
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Medlánky
FC Boskovice
FC Ivančice
Veselí/Stráž.
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Kuřim
ČAFC Židenice
St. Lískovec
FC Ivančice
FC Slovan Rosice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Medlánky
SK Slatina
Dubňany/Mu.
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
Veselí/Stráž.
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
Vyškov/Děd.
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Boskovice
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Kuřim
St. Lískovec
FC Ivančice
FC Medlánky
ČAFC Židenice
Veselí/Stráž.
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Ivančice
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí/Stráž.
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Boskovice
FC Medlánky
FC Kuřim
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
ČAFC Židenice
SK Slatina
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
Vyškov/Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Medlánky
Veselí/Stráž.
St. Lískovec
Vyškov/Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
Veselí/Stráž.
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Soběšice
FC Ivančice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Kuřim
Dubňany/Mu.
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
Veselí/Stráž.
Vyškov/Děd.
Dubňany/Mu.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Medlánky
Vyškov/Děd.
St. Lískovec
FC Soběšice
Veselí/Stráž.
FC Boskovice
FC Ivančice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí/Stráž.
Dubňany/Mu.
FC Kuřim
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Medlánky
Vyškov/Děd.
St. Lískovec
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
Veselí/Stráž.
SK Slatina
FC Ivančice
Dubňany/Mu.
St. Lískovec
FC Slovan Rosice
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Soběšice
FC Medlánky
Veselí/Stráž.
FC Boskovice
FC Ivančice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Medlánky
Dubňany/Mu.
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Soběšice
St. Lískovec
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát/Žij. hrou
FC Medlánky
FC Ivančice
FC Kuřim
FC Soběšice
FC Slovan Rosice
Dubňany/Mu.
Vyškov/Děd.
FC Boskovice
St. Lískovec
SK Slatina
Veselí/Stráž.