Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost mladší – 2019/20 – odehráno

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Veselí / Stráž.
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
Dubňany / Mu.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
FC Boskovice
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Slatina
FC Ivančice
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
ČAFC Židenice

Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost mladší – 2019/20 – plánováno

Rozpis & Výsledky – Dorost mladší – 2019/20 – komplet

DatumKlubyČas/VýsledekČlánek
Vyškov / Děd.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Veselí / Stráž.
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
FC Medlánky
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
Dubňany / Mu.
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Ivančice
Veselí / Stráž.
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Kuřim
ČAFC Židenice
FC Slovan Rosice
ČAFC Židenice
St. Lískovec
FC Ivančice
FC Medlánky
SK Slatina
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
Dubňany / Mu.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
Vyškov / Děd.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
St. Lískovec
FC Boskovice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Medlánky
ČAFC Židenice
Veselí / Stráž.
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Ivančice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Boskovice
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Medlánky
FC Kuřim
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
ČAFC Židenice
SK Slatina
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
Vyškov / Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Medlánky
Veselí / Stráž.
St. Lískovec
Vyškov / Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
Veselí / Stráž.
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Soběšice
FC Ivančice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Kuřim
Dubňany / Mu.
Veselí / Stráž.
Vyškov / Děd.
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
Vyškov / Děd.
St. Lískovec
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Medlánky
Dubňany / Mu.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Soběšice
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Boskovice
FC Ivančice
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí / Stráž.
Dubňany / Mu.
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Kuřim
FC Boskovice
St. Lískovec
FC Soběšice
FC Medlánky
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Boskovice
ČAFC Židenice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Veselí / Stráž.
SK Slatina
FC Ivančice
FC Slovan Rosice
Vyškov / Děd.
Dubňany / Mu.
St. Lískovec
FC Soběšice
FC Medlánky
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Boskovice
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Soběšice
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
FC Ivančice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Medlánky
Dubňany / Mu.
St. Lískovec
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Medlánky
FC Boskovice
St. Lískovec
SK Slatina
ČAFC Židenice
FC Ivančice
FC Kuřim
Dubňany / Mu.
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Soběšice
FC Slovan Rosice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Kuřim
SK Slatina
Veselí / Stráž.
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Soběšice
FC Ivančice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Kuřim
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Boskovice
FC Medlánky
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Vyškov / Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Kuřim
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Ivančice
St. Lískovec
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
Dubňany / Mu.
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Boskovice
FC Soběšice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
SK Slatina
FC Medlánky
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Dubňany / Mu.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Boskovice
FC Soběšice
FC Kuřim
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Ivančice
St. Lískovec
FC Medlánky
FC Ivančice
Veselí / Stráž.
ČAFC Židenice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Boskovice
St. Lískovec
FC Kuřim
FC Slovan Rosice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Vyškov / Děd.
SK Slatina
SK Slatina
FC Soběšice
FC Boskovice
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
FC Medlánky
FC Ivančice
Vyškov / Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
St. Lískovec
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Kuřim
FC Medlánky
ČAFC Židenice
St. Lískovec
Veselí / Stráž.
Dubňany / Mu.
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Boskovice
FC Soběšice
FC Ivančice
SK Slatina
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Medlánky
St. Lískovec
FC Slovan Rosice
ČAFC Židenice
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Ivančice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Kuřim
FC Soběšice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Kuřim
FC Boskovice
SK Slatina
FC Medlánky
St. Lískovec
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Ivančice
Vyškov / Děd.
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Soběšice
ČAFC Židenice
FC Medlánky
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Kuřim
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
St. Lískovec
Vyškov / Děd.
ČAFC Židenice
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Ivančice
FC Boskovice
Veselí / Stráž.
FC Soběšice
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Medlánky
Dubňany / Mu.
Veselí / Stráž.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
ČAFC Židenice
FC Boskovice
FC Kuřim
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Slatina
FC Soběšice
St. Lískovec
Vyškov / Děd.
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí / Stráž.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
FC Ivančice
SK Slatina
St. Lískovec
Dubňany / Mu.
ČAFC Židenice
FC Boskovice
FC Medlánky
FC Soběšice
SK Slatina
FC Kuřim
FC Boskovice
Veselí / Stráž.
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
St. Lískovec
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Medlánky
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Ivančice
FC Soběšice
Vyškov / Děd.
Vyškov / Děd.
Dubňany / Mu.
FC Kuřim
FC Ivančice
St. Lískovec
FC Boskovice
FC Medlánky
Kunštát / Žij.hrou
ČAFC Židenice
SK Slatina
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Soběšice